Teamübersicht

Teamkapitän: Herbert Schlenner


Reiter: 
Schlenner Antonia
Math Anna
Monschein Melanie
Imrek Christopher
Pichler Benedikt
Imrek Lina
Berner Nicole
Beck Gerald

Teamkapitän: Christoph Kröll


Reiter:
Engl Anna
Buchas Hannah Lea
Bokler Luisa
Wundara Alice
Kröll Christoph
Schinnerl Sophie
Domaingo Jannik
Domaingo Noah

Teamkapitän: Heike Peskoller


Reiter:
Schnitzer Julia
Mandl Loreley Juliana
Berger Michelle
Peskoller Heike
Granitzer Lena-Anna
Gstaltmaier Isabella
Mandl Robert
Mayer Jürgen

Teamkapitän: Markus Saurugg


Reiter:
Stepan Hannes
Binder Tobias
Höfler Bastian
Künzel-Painsipp Nora
Nistl Ingrid
Saurugg Eva
Kleinschuster David
Wallenko Dagmar

Teamkapitän: Hano Stocker


Reiter:
Knauder Markus
Wucherer Katharina
Heißenbeger Jessica
Fallsorger Melina
Krajnc Carola
Dionisio Christina
Griessler Jasmin
Ferstl Klaus

Teamkapitän: Wolfgang Pirker


Reiter:
Geandra Adriana
Nekrep Lara
Reinprecht Edith
Frosch Sabrina
Sunko Romana
Toppler Michael
Spiljak Jan
Pirker Jasmin Alexandra

Teamkapitän: Alexandra Fleischhacker


Reiter: 
Fleischhacker Alexandra
Zarecky Kristian
Papst Kristina
Wohofsky tobias
Klima Felix
Braunegg Marie-Christina
Huber Laura-maria
Lässer Maria

Teamkapitän: Michael Meyer und Gerhard Semlitsch


Reiter:
Schumnig Thomas
Wippel Lorenz
Meyer Emma
Lang Markus Andreas
Dunner Mathias 
Meyer Lena
Milenkovics Emilia-Christina
Egger Verena

Teamkapitän: Sonja Schutting


Reiter:
Zirngast Julia
Kartusch Jakob
Bohle Patrick
Braun Karin
Kresch Susanne
Spannring Kerstin
Lueger Michaela
Mayerl Andreas

Teamkapitän: Valeria Kundig


Reiter:
Trost Valentina
Tarmann Lucy
Glaboniat Melissa
Fürst Isabella
Illitsch Alina
Neureiter Anna
Peintner Birgit
Kundig Valeria

Teamkapitän: Alois Stoiser


Reiter:
Gerencser Lisa-Marie
Starchl Lia
Barilich Mara
Veit Valentina
Stecher Melanie
Hartl Manuela
Barilich Nina
Hartl Matthias

Teamkapitän: Tanja Schützenauer


Reiter:
Schützenauer Daniel
Frank Selina
Marx Bianca
Kosic Maria
Lethmair Marlene
Gerold Rebecca

Teamkapitän: Melanie Gauster


Reiter:
Sabitzer-Schober Hannah
Nussmüller Catherine
Klein Vivia
Bruchmann Denise
Gorditsch Anna-Lena
Ladenhauf Tatjana
Winter Martina
Nussmüller Christian

Teamkapitän: Isabella Schlemmer


Reiter:
Benz Lena
Ferreira Lima Emilia
Winter Romana
Grasgruber Eva-Maria
Schlemmer Isabella
Leopold Romana
Lorenz Florian
Schlemmer Siegfried

Teamkapitän: Catharina Prilepeck


Reiter: 
Pichler Katharina
Tieber Julia-Anna
Mircic Mija
Baumkircher Judith
Prilepeck Alexa Marie
Scherr Erika
Kranz David
Scherr Peter

Teamkapitän: Selina Walcher


Reiter: 
Merk Julia
Zant Verena
Mitterberger Katharina
Pintar Chiara
Kozissnik Nina
Walcher Selina

Teamkapitän: Daniel Sonnberger


Reiter:
Pohn Fanni
Klaus Laura Souzan
Karl Verena
Radler Stefanie
Schultes Christina
Pohn Lara
Sulzbacher Mark
Neuhofer Annika

Teamkapitän: Alfred Greimel


Reiter:
Lehne Laura
Fürnschuß Markus
Urch Julia
Fürnschuß Christoph
Herzog Janine
Wessely Andreas
Wessely Dominik
Greimel Alfred

Teamkapitän: Tobias Kristofics-Binder


Reiter:
Uhlir Isabella
Fuchs Elisa
Salzgeber Anna
Schindler Laetita
Rapp Kristin
Uhlir Victoria
Sixt Johanna
Touloupis Angelos

Teamkapitän: Petra Mylius


Reiter:
Rieser Anika Sohpie
Winkler Angelina
Birklbauer Gerald
Tischler Victoria
Wallner Martha
Dietrich Alexander
Pirker Patrick
Schindele Marianne